Chile flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Valparaiso

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Valparaiso. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Valparaiso with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,24510,095
BustAfghanistan 15,8579,854
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,9899,936
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,51510,263
FarahAfghanistan 15,6799,743
GardizAfghanistan 16,35110,161
GhazniAfghanistan 16,27510,114
HeratAfghanistan 15,7289,774
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,37910,178
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,47810,240
KabulAfghanistan 16,36710,171
KandaharAfghanistan 15,9929,937
KhostAfghanistan 16,41110,198
KunduzAfghanistan 16,36910,172
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,9909,937
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 16,21810,078
North SalangAfghanistan 16,36110,167
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,8269,834
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,0869,996
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,0229,956
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,6109,700
ShkoderAlbania 12,4367,728
TiranaAlbania 12,4187,717
VloreAlbania 12,3547,677
AdrarAlgeria 10,0866,268
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,9256,789
AlgiersAlgeria 10,9306,792
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,2747,006
BatnaAlgeria 11,0956,895
BecharAlgeria 10,1776,324
BejaiaAlgeria 11,0636,875
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0886,269
BiskraAlgeria 10,9926,831
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6476,616
ChlefAlgeria 10,7586,685
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,1516,929
DjanetAlgeria 10,6366,610
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7996,711
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5026,526
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,9916,830
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,6936,645
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8286,729
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8836,763
In SalahAlgeria 10,2546,372
MilianaAlgeria 10,8296,729
OranAlgeria 10,5806,575
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9786,200
SkikdaAlgeria 11,2096,965
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2056,342
TebessaAlgeria 11,2116,967
TimimounAlgeria 10,2156,348
TindoufAlgeria 9,4675,883
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9116,780
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0136,222
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,12610,642
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,1826,948
HuamboAngola 8,9485,560
LuandaAngola 8,9485,560
LuenaAngola 9,3915,836
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4775,268
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,3782,099
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,5182,186
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,5212,188
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,6252,252
ByrdAntarctica 5,6413,506
DavisAntarctica 8,4365,242
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,3572,086
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1174,423
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,184736
AzulArgentina 1,109689
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,026638
BarilocheArgentina 906563
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,178732
CeresArgentina 934581
ChamicalArgentina 542337
ChepesArgentina 462287
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,454904
ConcordiaArgentina 1,245774
CórdobaArgentina 674419
Cordoba ObsArgentina 675419
CorrientesArgentina 1,335829
EsquelArgentina 1,105686
EzeizaArgentina 1,176731
FormosaArgentina 1,454904
General PicoArgentina 738459
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,164723
JuninArgentina 956594
La PlataArgentina 1,236768
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,327825
La RiojaArgentina 572356
LaboulayeArgentina 727452
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,9261,197
Las LomitasArgentina 1,377856
Malarg EArgentina 311193
MaquinchaoArgentina 941585
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,340833
Marcos JuarezArgentina 837520
MendozaArgentina 210131
Mendoza AeroArgentina 217135
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,308813
NeuquenArgentina 713443
Nueve De JulioArgentina 978607
OranArgentina 1,281796
ParanaArgentina 1,006625
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,374854
PehuajoArgentina 902560
PergaminoArgentina 981610
PigeArgentina 941585
Pilar ObsArgentina 694431
PosadasArgentina 1,582983
PresidenciaArgentina 1,232765
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11471
Punta IndioArgentina 1,297806
Rafaela IntaArgentina 922573
ReconquistaArgentina 1,165724
Rio CuartoArgentina 640398
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0751,290
RivadaviaArgentina 1,266787
RosarioArgentina 962598
SaltaArgentina 1,058657
San AntonioArgentina 1,016631
San LuisArgentina 443275
San RafaelArgentina 305190
Santa RosaArgentina 739459
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 874543
SarmientoArgentina 1,409876
TrelewArgentina 1,243772
TucumanArgentina 890553
UshuaiaArgentina 2,4341,512
Villa DoloresArgentina 572355
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 783487
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 537334
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,3398,910
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4394,001
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8527,365
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3947,702
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1678,182
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2368,225
AmberleyAustralia 11,8407,357
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,9947,453
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,8367,355
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1758,809
CairnsAustralia 13,2288,220
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3377,045
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5598,425
CedunaAustralia 12,3207,656
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3187,655
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,1698,183
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8647,372
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6508,482
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,5787,195
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5877,822
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9518,669
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4518,980
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8429,223
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,6557,243
East SaleAustralia 11,1746,944
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4617,743
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4617,743
EssendonAustralia 11,3127,030
ForrestAustralia 12,6367,852
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,0936,893
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1168,150
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2438,229
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9808,687
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7126,657
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7146,658
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,9508,048
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8017,955
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,8476,740
LavertonAustralia 11,3067,026
LearmonthAustralia 13,8488,605
LongreachAustralia 12,7047,895
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7057,895
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,1136,906
Low HeadAustralia 10,9126,781
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6317,849
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,1735,700
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8828,626
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3098,270
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3217,035
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3027,023
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,7757,317
Mount GambierAustralia 11,4847,137
Mount IsaAustralia 13,2208,215
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7286,666
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4278,343
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3027,023
NuriootpaAustralia 11,8817,383
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9028,639
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7307,910
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7577,928
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9918,694
RichmondAustralia 11,4127,092
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3527,676
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,3607,059
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,3667,063
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5758,436
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,5768,436
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0198,712
TibooburraAustralia 12,2467,610
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9498,047
WaggaAustralia 11,4377,107
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8309,215
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4287,102
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0118,085
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2788,251
WoomeraAustralia 12,3037,645
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2548,857
GrazAustria 12,3797,693
InnsbruckAustria 12,1187,530
KlagenfurtAustria 12,2867,635
LinzAustria 12,3567,678
SalzburgAustria 12,2567,616
ViennaAustria 12,5027,769
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,2177,592
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,5179,021
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,6599,109
GancaAzerbaijan 14,5019,011
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,6159,082
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,5079,015
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,1447,547
LerwickUk 12,1437,546
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,6329,093
QubaAzerbaijan 14,6949,131
SakiAzerbaijan 14,5809,060
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,6939,130
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,6889,127
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,7259,150
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,5179,021
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,6169,083
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,5659,051
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,5479,040
Horta, FaialAzores 9,0815,643
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,1655,695
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0475,622
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4904,033
MuharraqBahrain 14,4068,952
ChittagongBangladesh 17,96411,163
DhakaBangladesh 17,93811,147
CharnocksBarbados 5,2693,274
BrestBelarus 13,1458,169
GomelBelarus 13,6308,470
GrodnoBelarus 13,2208,215
MinskBelarus 13,4568,362
MogilevBelarus 13,6138,459
VitebskBelarus 13,6548,485
BrusselsBelgium 11,8757,379
D’UccleBelgium 11,8757,379
OstendeBelgium 11,8167,343
Belize CityBelize 5,9093,672
BeninBenin 8,8765,515
BohiconBenin 8,9005,530
CotonouBenin 8,8765,515
KandiBenin 9,2345,738
NatitingouBenin 9,0435,620
ParakouBenin 9,0905,649
SaveBenin 8,9915,587
BermudaBermuda 7,3004,536
La PazBolivia 1,8561,153
Santa CruzBolivia 1,8681,161
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,4397,730
FrancistownBotswana 9,4965,901
MaunBotswana 9,2155,726
TshaneBotswana 8,8435,495
AimoresBrazil 3,3342,072
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,0292,504
AltamiraBrazil 3,8532,394
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,1801,976
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,8431,767
ApodiBrazil 4,5932,854
AracajuBrazil 4,2522,642
AracuaiBrazil 3,4152,122
AragarcasBrazil 2,6861,669
AraxaBrazil 2,8241,755
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,4352,756
BageBrazil 1,6091,000
BambuiBrazil 2,8761,787
BarbacenaBrazil 2,9921,859
BarbalhaBrazil 4,3452,700
BarcelosBrazil 3,6612,275
BarraBrazil 3,7492,329
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,0622,524
BarreirasBrazil 3,5242,190
BelémBrazil 4,2302,628
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,0561,899
BelterraBrazil 3,7732,344
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,8372,384
Bom JesusBrazil 2,0281,260
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,5612,213
BrasiliaBrazil 3,0151,873
BrevesBrazil 4,0932,544
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,2512,020
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,0511,896
CabroboBrazil 4,2482,640
CaceresBrazil 2,3181,440
CaetiteBrazil 3,5672,217
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,6222,872
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,1461,334
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,0791,292
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,7461,706
Campos SalesBrazil 4,2872,664
CanavieirasBrazil 3,7612,337
CaparaoBrazil 3,2021,990
CapinopolisBrazil 2,6701,659
CaratingaBrazil 3,2202,001
CaravelasBrazil 3,6022,238
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,4542,146
CarolinaBrazil 3,7522,331
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,2431,394
CataguasesBrazil 3,0781,913
CatalaoBrazil 2,8351,762
CatanduvaBrazil 2,5501,584
CaxiasBrazil 4,2492,640
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,9391,205
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7802,970
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,0191,876
ChapecoBrazil 1,8921,176
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,7491,708
CipoBrazil 4,1192,560
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,5502,206
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,1561,961
CordeiroBrazil 3,0721,909
CorrentinaBrazil 3,4392,137
CorumbaBrazil 2,0551,277
CoximBrazil 2,2911,424
CrateusBrazil 4,4162,744
CuiabaBrazil 2,4581,527
CuritibaBrazil 2,2751,414
DiamantinaBrazil 3,1931,984
DiamantinoBrazil 2,5441,581
DouradosBrazil 1,9971,241
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,9121,810
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,7761,103
EspinosaBrazil 3,4842,165
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,1583,205
FloraniaBrazil 4,6332,879
FlorestaBrazil 4,3022,673
FlorianoBrazil 4,1112,555
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,2411,392
FormosaBrazil 3,0811,914
FortalezaBrazil 4,6852,911
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,8001,119
FrancaBrazil 2,7171,688
GaranhunsBrazil 4,4452,762
GoianiaBrazil 2,8451,768
GoiasBrazil 2,8371,763
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,2972,049
GrajauBrazil 3,9562,458
GuairaBrazil 1,9181,192
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,6132,866
GuaratingaBrazil 3,6392,261
IbiriteBrazil 3,0411,890
IguatuBrazil 4,4212,747
IlheusBrazil 3,8092,367
ImperatrizBrazil 3,9112,430
IndaialBrazil 2,2101,373
IpameriBrazil 2,8521,772
IraiBrazil 1,8341,139
IreceBrazil 3,8332,382
ItaberabaBrazil 3,8552,395
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,5732,220
ItaitubaBrazil 3,5602,212
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,2832,040
ItaperunaBrazil 3,1611,965
ItapevaBrazil 2,3871,483
ItirucuBrazil 3,8352,383
ItuacuBrazil 3,6922,294
IvinhemaBrazil 2,0621,281
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,3381,453
JacobinaBrazil 3,9542,457
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,6652,899
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7132,929
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,0151,874
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,9991,863
LavrasBrazil 2,8841,792
LencoisBrazil 3,7762,347
LinharesBrazil 3,4282,130
LondrinaBrazil 2,2201,380
MacapaBrazil 4,2302,629
MacauBrazil 4,7262,937
MaceioBrazil 4,4552,768
MachadoBrazil 2,7781,726
ManausBrazil 3,5162,185
MarabaBrazil 3,8232,376
MaringaBrazil 2,1531,338
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,8772,409
Monte AzulBrazil 3,4812,163
Monte SantoBrazil 4,1042,550
MonteiroBrazil 4,4762,782
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,2742,034
Morada NovaBrazil 4,5942,855
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,8912,418
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,0431,891
ObidosBrazil 3,8202,374
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,3882,727
ParacatuBrazil 2,9921,860
ParanaBrazil 3,2802,038
ParanaguaBrazil 2,3381,453
ParanaibaBrazil 2,4671,533
ParintinsBrazil 3,6942,295
ParnaibaBrazil 4,5122,804
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8631,158
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,9241,817
PaulistanaBrazil 4,1392,572
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,2692,653
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,5402,200
PeixeBrazil 3,2712,032
PetrolinaBrazil 4,0902,542
PicosBrazil 4,1992,609
PiraiBrazil 2,9021,803
PirenopolisBrazil 2,9301,821
PompeuBrazil 3,0101,871
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,9071,185
Porto De MozBrazil 3,9952,483
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,0731,288
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7941,736
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,9111,188
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,3812,101
PosseBrazil 3,2662,029
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,5152,806
RecifeBrazil 4,6382,882
RemansoBrazil 3,9452,452
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5831,605
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,9521,834
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1941,363
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,6211,629
SalvadorBrazil 3,9802,473
Santa MariaBrazil 1,6901,050
SantaremBrazil 3,8062,365
SantosBrazil 2,6161,625
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,5861,607
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5342,196
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4742,780
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,0891,298
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,6191,006
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,8321,760
Sao LuisBrazil 4,3892,728
Sao MateusBrazil 3,4892,168
São PauloBrazil 2,6121,623
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,6481,645
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,6661,656
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,0312,505
SerrinhaBrazil 4,0422,512
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,0581,900
SobralBrazil 4,5622,835
SoureBrazil 4,2942,669
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,6512,269
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,6491,025
SurubimBrazil 4,5892,852
TaguatingaBrazil 3,3952,110
TarauacaBrazil 2,7621,716
TauaBrazil 4,3662,713
TefeBrazil 3,3622,089
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,3972,111
TeresinaBrazil 4,2682,652
TiriosBrazil 4,2282,627
TorresBrazil 2,0701,286
TracuateuaBrazil 4,3552,706
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,3481,459
TriunfoBrazil 4,3942,731
TucuruiBrazil 3,9422,450
TuriacuBrazil 4,3922,729
UaupesBrazil 3,7082,304
UbatubaBrazil 2,7531,711
UberabaBrazil 2,7291,696
VassourasBrazil 2,9351,824
VicosaBrazil 3,1021,927
VitoriaBrazil 3,3502,082
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,6462,266
Ze DocaBrazil 4,2022,611
BurgasBulgaria 13,0558,112
LomBulgaria 12,7907,948
PlevenBulgaria 12,8748,000
PlovdivBulgaria 12,8317,974
SadovoBulgaria 12,8457,982
SandanskiBulgaria 12,6927,887
SofiaBulgaria 12,7507,923
VarnaBulgaria 13,1188,151
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9245,545
BurundiBurundi 10,7736,695
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,59510,933
SiemreapCambodia 17,77311,044
BatouriCameroon 9,8576,125
DoualaCameroon 9,4005,841
GarouaCameroon 10,0636,254
MamfeCameroon 9,4645,881
MarouaCameroon 10,2116,345
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9596,189
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5955,963
YaoundeCameroon 9,5545,937
YokoCameroon 9,7386,051
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4356,485
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4256,478
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4157,715
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0255,608
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,8527,986
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4265,858
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3175,790
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0445,620
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4236,477
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0386,859
Banff, AbCanada 10,3216,414
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9005,530
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,5995,965
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1326,296
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6505,996
Blue River, BcCanada 10,5616,563
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7915,463
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1926,955
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6485,995
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7736,073
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,1966,957
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4025,221
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0426,862
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7367,293
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2526,371
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6907,264
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6526,619
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1116,905
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,2897,015
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,4636,502
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,2427,607
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,8756,758
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0936,894
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7376,050
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2416,364
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2135,725
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0175,603
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8475,498
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,8535,501
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6916,643
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9145,539
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,8526,743
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6866,019
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,6485,995
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4206,475
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,0917,513
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5097,152
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4206,475
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1265,671
Comox, BcCanada 10,6156,596
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,4607,122
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8616,749
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2416,364
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1896,331
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3515,811
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7726,072
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9086,778
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5337,167
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2425,743
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,3037,024
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,1065,659
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4555,875
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9865,584
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4376,485
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4646,503
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4586,498
Edson, AbCanada 10,5726,569
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,8826,762
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8106,718
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6716,009
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1126,905
Eureka, NtCanada 12,5977,828
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1936,334
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8556,746
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6616,625
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2646,999
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1576,311
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4567,119
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9986,834
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9736,819
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9846,826
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,7905,462
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,7825,457
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7616,687
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2585,753
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1846,328
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4846,515
Golden, BcCanada 10,3906,456
Goose, NfCanada 9,6535,999
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,8475,497
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8086,716
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,6945,402
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9855,584
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0287,475
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6685,386
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,6945,403
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5185,293
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6545,999
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4305,238
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1936,956
Hope, BcCanada 10,4236,477
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3797,693
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,1916,333
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3707,687
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7616,687
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,6057,833
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3566,435
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4886,518
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2335,737
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2335,737
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3766,448
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4885,896
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6055,347
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6717,874
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,7927,328
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,1336,297
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7545,440
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3296,419
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1065,658
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8077,337
Langara, BcCanada 11,3677,063
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6175,976
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0736,259
London, OnCanada 8,5165,292
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,3367,044
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,3836,452
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5006,525
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3297,040
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8325,488
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9276,169
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1447,546
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0046,838
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0226,228
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5466,553
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8205,481
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0785,641
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7345,427
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7295,424
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8666,131
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4195,853
Morden, MbCanada 9,5205,916
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7095,412
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,9976,212
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5236,539
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,2955,776
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5855,956
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9307,413
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1936,334
North Bay, OnCanada 8,8645,508
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7215,420
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7205,419
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8446,739
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3847,074
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3446,428
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8015,469
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6195,356
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5745,950
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,5846,577
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0395,617
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8146,720
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5995,965
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1526,309
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8566,746
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2426,986
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8596,127
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,1057,522
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,8725,513
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7776,697
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3446,428
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6095,971
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8476,119
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8476,119
Resolute, NtCanada 12,1047,522
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4116,470
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0655,633
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6285,362
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9596,188
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7245,422
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2326,980
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,3487,052
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9615,569
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0846,266
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9405,555
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7726,072
Scott, SkCanada 10,1756,323
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,2665,758
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,6675,386
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7225,420
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,5357,789
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4545,875
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4675,883
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6616,625
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1326,918
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1525,687
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8635,508
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9356,173
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9396,176
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8735,514
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5447,173
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1686,940
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7777,319
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0926,271
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9986,834
Thompson, MbCanada 10,1966,336
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2275,734
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1275,672
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6076,591
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,5625,321
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,5705,326
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6005,344
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8236,104
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9155,540
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8516,743
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0385,616
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4896,518
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3996,462
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3396,425
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4556,497
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4486,493
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,5635,943
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5545,316
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6127,216
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9177,405
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7045,409
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4575,255
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5735,949
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9636,191
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5585,318
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2977,020
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8606,127
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9685,573
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9525,563
SalCape Verde 7,5324,680
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2386,362
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9876,827
AbecheChad 11,0196,847
FayaChad 11,1096,903
MoundouChad 10,2636,378
N’DjamenaChad 10,3856,453
AntofagastaChile 1,064661
AricaChile 1,6311,013
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,437893
ChicoChile 1,511939
ChillanChile 408254
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 457284
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 627390
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,411877
Curico-General FreireChile 219136
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,388862
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,7202,312
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,6171,626
La Serena-La FloridaChile 343213
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 863537
ParronChile 14791
Puerto AysenChile 1,386861
Puerto MonttChile 954593
Punta ArenasChile 2,2241,382
QuinteroChile 2918
SantiagoChile 6742
SewellChile 13785
Temuco-MaquehueChile 656408
ValdiviaChile 780485
Valdivia-PichoyChile 745463
VallenarChile 455283
BeijingChina 19,00111,807
ChangchunChina 18,14811,277
ChangduChina 18,89111,739
ChangshaChina 19,36712,035
ChengduChina 19,48612,109
ChongqingChina 19,56612,159
DuianChina 18,96211,783
ErlianChina 18,80111,683
GanzhouChina 19,02711,823
GuangzhouChina 18,83811,706
HaikouChina 18,56311,536
HailarChina 17,99911,185
HamiChina 18,28411,362
HetanChina 17,35010,781
JiuquanChina 18,81811,694
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 17,00610,568
KashiChina 16,99510,561
KunmingChina 18,94211,771
LanzhouChina 19,44212,082
Lhasa, TibetChina 18,29011,365
NanchangChina 19,18611,922
NanjingChina 19,08011,857
NanningChina 18,86011,720
PingbianChina 19,55912,154
QingdaoChina 18,91511,754
QiqiharChina 17,97711,171
RuoqiangChina 18,03911,210
ShanghaiChina 18,81711,693
ShantouChina 18,70411,623
ShenyangChina 18,40311,436
TaiyuanChina 19,40312,057
TaoyuanChina 18,52911,514
TengchongChina 18,67711,606
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,81711,071
Xi’AnChina 19,87112,348
XichangChina 19,16411,908
YanjiChina 17,91011,129
YichangChina 19,67312,225
YinchuanChina 19,36012,031
YiningChina 17,34210,776
ZhengzhouChina 19,53712,140
ZhijiangChina 19,39312,051
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8222,375
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8812,412
AraucaColombia 4,4552,769
BarranquillaColombia 4,8953,042
Benito SalasColombia 4,0242,500
BogotáColombia 4,2042,613
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5542,830
El CaranoColombia 4,3442,700
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1752,595
MatecanaColombia 4,2332,631
PeralesColombia 4,1842,600
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3722,717
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8543,016
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1923,227
Simon BolivarColombia 4,9193,057
VanguardiaColombia 4,1412,573
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2081,994
YariguiesColombia 4,4592,771
MoroniComoros 11,4737,129
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9773,093
LimonCosta Rica 4,9423,071
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9953,104
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9683,087
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,2387,605
DubrovnikCroatia 12,3567,678
SibenikCroatia 12,2507,612
SplitCroatia 12,2787,630
ZagrebCroatia 12,3597,680
CamagueyCuba 6,0923,786
CasablancaCuba 6,3583,951
HavanaCuba 6,3393,939
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0313,126
FamagustaCyprus 13,2798,252
LarnacaCyprus 13,2428,229
LimassolCyprus 13,1858,193
NicosiaCyprus 13,2268,219
BrnoCzech Republic 12,5667,809
ChebCzech Republic 12,3317,662
MosnovCzech Republic 12,6857,883
PragueCzech Republic 12,4527,738
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8526,744
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1766,324
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4195,853
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0876,268
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0236,229
CopenhagenDenmark 12,6117,837
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,7487,921
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,3667,684
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,3817,694
MarstalDenmark 12,4567,740
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,5497,798
OdenseDenmark 12,4797,754
RandersDenmark 12,5097,773
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,7237,906
StudsgårdDenmark 12,4287,723
TønderDenmark 12,3667,685
TylstrupDenmark 12,5397,792
TystofteDenmark 12,5227,782
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,5977,828
VestervigDenmark 12,4307,724
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9578,051
Melville HallDominica 5,4963,415
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8573,639
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,8073,609
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7273,559
BaniDominican Republic 5,7023,543
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6933,538
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7563,577
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8543,638
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7713,586
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7943,601
DajabonDominican Republic 5,8493,635
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7123,550
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7513,574
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7593,578
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8523,636
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7583,578
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7433,569
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7523,575
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8663,645
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7963,602
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7093,547
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7203,554
La VegaDominican Republic 5,8053,607
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7213,555
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8803,654
MichesDominican Republic 5,7843,594
MocaDominican Republic 5,8253,620
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8293,622
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,8813,654
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7623,580
NaguaDominican Republic 5,8253,620
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7233,557
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6753,526
PimentelDominican Republic 5,8023,605
PoloDominican Republic 5,6803,530
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8663,645
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7603,580
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8533,637
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8163,614
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7193,554
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7913,598
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,8243,619
SamanaDominican Republic 5,8083,609
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,7243,557
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,8163,614
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,7303,561
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7603,579
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7253,557
SanchezDominican Republic 5,8073,608
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8323,624
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8363,626
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,7213,555
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7153,551
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7463,571
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,8023,606
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,8633,644
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7583,578
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8513,636
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,7242,314
CanarEcuador 3,4832,164
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5502,206
IzobambaEcuador 3,7122,306
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7732,345
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3292,069
MilagroEcuador 3,5472,204
OtavaloEcuador 3,7712,343
PichilingueEcuador 3,6532,270
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6862,291
PuyoEcuador 3,5742,221
QuitoEcuador 3,7322,319
RumipambaEcuador 3,6412,263
San GabrielEcuador 3,8022,363
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,7657,933
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,9238,031
AswanEgypt 12,6687,872
AsyutEgypt 12,6597,867
BahariyaEgypt 12,5377,791
Beni SuefEgypt 12,7667,933
CairoEgypt 12,8437,980
DabaaEgypt 12,6297,848
DakhlaEgypt 12,4017,706
El ArishEgypt 13,0988,139
El TorEgypt 12,9508,047
FarafraEgypt 12,3937,701
HelwanEgypt 12,8257,970
HurguadaEgypt 12,9058,019
IsmailiaEgypt 12,9378,039
KhargaEgypt 12,5397,792
KosseirEgypt 12,9058,020
LuxorEgypt 12,7437,919
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,5387,791
MinyaEgypt 12,6867,883
Port-SaidEgypt 12,9688,058
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,1148,149
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,0058,082
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,9328,036
SalloumEgypt 12,3747,690
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,2837,633
SohagEgypt 12,6977,890
St. KatrineEgypt 13,0098,084
TahrirEgypt 12,8067,958
TantaEgypt 12,8387,978
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,5483,448
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,5343,439
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,5733,463
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,5393,442
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2955,776
AsmaraEritrea 12,7727,937
AssabEritrea 13,0038,080
MassawaEritrea 12,8407,979
TallinEstonia 13,4268,343
TartuEstonia 13,5018,390
VilsandiEstonia 13,2428,229
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4027,707
GonderEthiopia 12,4807,755
NegeleEthiopia 12,2547,615
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,3381,453
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,0207,469
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,9877,449
Laucala BayFiji 10,7026,650
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8136,719
NandiFiji 10,8136,719
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2966,398
HelsinkiFinland 13,4478,356
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,4708,370
JoensuuFinland 13,7608,551
JokioinenFinland 13,4058,330
JyvskylFinland 13,5568,424
KajaaniFinland 13,6898,507
KuopioFinland 13,6668,492
KuusamoFinland 13,7828,564
LappeenrantaFinland 13,6588,487
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,1948,199
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,3798,314
OuluFinland 13,5928,446
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,6888,506
TampereFinland 13,4368,349
TurkuFinland 13,3318,284
VaasaFinland 13,3778,312
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,6467,237
BiarritzFrance 11,0456,864
BordeauxFrance 11,1906,954
BrestFrance 11,2096,965
CaenFrance 11,4897,140
ChateaurouxFrance 11,4727,129
DijonFrance 11,7117,277
GourdonFrance 11,3187,033
GrenobleFrance 11,6287,226
Le MansFrance 11,4487,114
LilleFrance 11,7877,324
LyonFrance 11,6097,214
MarseilleFrance 11,4897,139
MontpellierFrance 11,4147,093
NancyFrance 11,8667,374
NantesFrance 11,2877,014
NiceFrance 11,6377,231
ParisFrance 11,6337,229
PerpignanFrance 11,2877,014
StrasbourgFrance 11,9477,424
ToulonFrance 11,5167,156
ToulouseFrance 11,2456,988
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6482,888
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4532,767
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6462,887
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5782,845
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6432,885
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3644,576
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,1675,075
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,1685,076
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0814,400
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2693,896
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6564,757
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,5864,714
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5017,147
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0936,272
BitamGabon 9,4445,868
CocobeachGabon 9,2035,719
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4115,848
LambarnGabon 9,1575,690
LastourvilleGabon 9,3815,829
LibrevilleGabon 9,1525,687
MakokouGabon 9,4805,891
MayumbaGabon 9,0325,612
MitzicGabon 9,3695,822
MkamboGabon 9,6065,970
MoandaGabon 9,3955,838
MouilaGabon 9,1605,692
Port-GentilGabon 9,0205,605
TchibanGabon 9,1005,655
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0592,523
BanjulGambia 7,7514,817
SukhumiGeorgia 14,1368,784
TbilisiGeorgia 14,4098,954
BerlinGermany 12,5057,771
BrockenGermany 12,3087,648
CologneGermany 12,0427,483
DresdenGermany 12,4707,749
ErfurtGermany 12,2887,636
EssenGermany 12,0667,498
FichtelbergGermany 12,3857,696
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,0987,518
GeisenheimGermany 12,0477,486
GorlitzGermany 12,5467,797
HamburgGermany 12,3657,684
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,3647,683
HannoverGermany 12,2867,635
HelgolandGermany 12,2717,625
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,1247,534
KarlsruheGermany 12,0217,470
KasselGermany 12,2107,588
KonstanzGermany 11,9997,456
LeipzigGermany 12,3987,704
LindenbergGermany 12,5437,795
MagdeburgGermany 12,3837,695
MunichGermany 12,2067,585
MünsterGermany 12,1367,541
NeustrelitzGermany 12,5347,789
NurembergGermany 12,2197,593
NurnbergGermany 12,2177,592
PotsdamGermany 12,4877,759
RostockGermany 12,5147,776
SchleswigGermany 12,3847,696
StuttgartGermany 12,0587,493
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,9547,428
ZugspitzeGermany 12,1037,521
AccraGhana 8,5985,343
KumasiGhana 8,5425,308
TamaleGhana 8,7845,458
GibraltarGibraltar 10,2836,390
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,8667,995
AthensGreece 12,5647,808
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,5547,801
ChiosGreece 12,7767,939
CorfuGreece 12,3457,672
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,5177,778
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,5597,804
IoanninaGreece 12,4197,717
KalamataGreece 12,3867,697
KerkiraGreece 12,3457,672
Kythira IslandGreece 12,4287,723
LamiaGreece 12,5067,772
LarissaGreece 12,5397,792
LemnosGreece 12,7587,928
LimnosGreece 12,7727,937
MethoniGreece 12,3497,674
MilosGreece 12,5647,808
MitiliniGreece 12,8437,981
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,8407,979
NaxosGreece 12,6587,866
PatrasGreece 12,4207,718
RhodesGreece 12,8467,983
SamosGreece 12,8087,959
Skiros IslandGreece 12,6717,874
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,4797,754
ThessalonikiGreece 12,6237,844
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,4397,730
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,3297,661
AasiaatGreenland 11,4097,090
AmmassalikGreenland 11,3377,045
AputiteqGreenland 11,6647,248
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,7217,905
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7406,674
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2106,966
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,4847,136
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,1517,551
JakobshavnGreenland 11,4837,136
JulianehbGreenland 10,6686,629
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,2516,992
Kap TobinGreenland 12,1447,547
NanortalikGreenland 10,6246,602
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7276,666
NordGreenland 13,1078,145
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9376,797
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,1817,569
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6596,624
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2546,994
UpernavikGreenland 11,8197,344
UummannaqGreenland 11,6267,225
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5723,462
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5703,461
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,6823,531
BokeGuinea 7,7044,787
ConakryGuinea 7,7024,786
FaranahGuinea 7,9754,956
KankanGuinea 8,1225,047
KindiaGuinea 7,7994,847
KissidougouGuinea 7,9874,964
LabeGuinea 7,9384,933
MacentaGuinea 7,9754,956
MamouGuinea 7,8874,901
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0254,987
SiguiriGuinea 8,2075,100
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7114,792
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6322,879
TimehriGuyana 4,5972,857
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7153,551
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6506,618
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0006,835
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8426,737
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1626,936
Midway IslandHawaii 13,0858,131
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8486,741
CatacamasHonduras 5,5553,452
CholutecaHonduras 5,4253,371
La CeibaHonduras 5,6723,525
La MesaHonduras 5,6773,528
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,5293,436
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,6363,502
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5053,421
TelaHonduras 5,6903,536
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,71911,632
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,71811,631
BudapestHungary 12,6477,859
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,6577,865
DebrecenHungary 12,8267,970
KeszthelyHungary 12,4917,762
MiskolcHungary 12,7927,949
PecsHungary 12,5257,783
SzegedHungary 12,6687,872
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,4747,752
AkureyriIceland 11,8737,378
DalatangiIceland 11,9907,451
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,8627,371
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,7227,284
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,0017,458
ReykhólarIceland 11,7257,286
ReykjavíkIceland 11,6247,223
StykkisholmurIceland 11,6787,257
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,6167,218
AgraIndia 16,98710,556
AhmedabadIndia 16,30910,135
AkolaIndia 16,58810,308
AllahabadIndia 17,25810,724
AmritsarIndia 16,82710,457
BangaloreIndia 16,13710,028
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,0819,993
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,32910,768
BikanerIndia 16,57610,300
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,35210,161
CherrapunjiIndia 18,14211,273
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 18,14211,273
DaltonganjIndia 17,40110,813
DarbhangaIndia 17,67110,981
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,53911,521
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,54911,526
DumkaIndia 17,69610,996
DwarkaIndia 15,9479,910
GoaIndia 15,9889,935
GuwahatiIndia 18,17611,295
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,51910,265
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,58310,305
JagdalpurIndia 16,93110,521
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,68710,991
KotaIndia 16,70210,379
KozhikodeIndia 15,8659,858
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 17,12110,639
LudhianaIndia 16,90810,507
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,9029,882
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 17,21610,698
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 16,10710,009
MusulipatnamIndia 16,66210,354
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,79210,434
New DelhiIndia 16,95910,539
PambanIndia 15,9909,936
PuneIndia 16,17810,053
SagarIndia 16,90910,508
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,87010,483
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7509,787
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7509,787
VeravalIndia 15,9929,938
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,94610,531
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4589,606
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,11310,013
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6539,727
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9709,302
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,13810,028
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,4179,580
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,57410,299
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3278,903
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,13710,028
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,34410,156
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,8539,230
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3379,531
AbadanIran 14,3508,917
ArakIran 14,6149,081
BabolsarIran 14,9409,284
Bandar AbbasIran 14,9729,304
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,6829,124
Bandar LengehIran 14,8019,197
BirjandIran 15,4229,583
BushehrIran 14,5309,029
ChahbaharIran 15,2899,501
DezfulIran 14,4338,969
EsfahanIran 14,7369,157
IranshahrIran 15,3749,553
KermanIran 15,1389,407
KermanshahIran 14,3918,943
Khoram AbadIran 14,4618,986
MashhadIran 15,5419,658
OroomiehIran 14,3128,893
RamsarIran 14,7729,180
RashtIran 14,6939,130
SemnanIran 14,9789,308
ShahroudIran 15,1339,404
ShirazIran 14,7149,143
TabrizIran 14,4298,966
TeheranIran 14,7979,195
YazdIran 14,9489,289
ZahedanIran 15,4729,615
ZanjanIran 14,5789,059
BaghdadIraq 14,0978,760
BasraIraq 14,3158,896
BelmulletIreland 11,3227,036
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,3457,050
ClaremorrisIreland 11,3367,044
ClonesIreland 11,4597,121
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,3967,081
CorkIreland 11,2296,978
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,2266,976
DublinIreland 11,4547,118
KilkennyIreland 11,3417,047
Malin HeadIreland 11,5357,168
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,3727,067
ShannonIreland 11,2657,000
ValentiaIreland 11,1416,923
EilatIsrael 13,1278,157
HaifaIsrael 13,2758,249
JerusalemIsrael 13,2538,236
Tel AvivIsrael 13,2318,222
AlbengaItaly 11,7237,285
AlgheroItaly 11,5357,168
AmendolaItaly 12,1257,535
AnconaItaly 12,0747,503
ArezzoItaly 11,9487,425
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,1827,570
BergamoItaly 11,9217,408
BolognaItaly 11,9687,437
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,0747,503
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,0377,480
BrindisiItaly 12,2487,611
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,5097,152
CameriItaly 11,8447,360
CampobassoItaly 12,0487,487
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,5977,207
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,5357,168
Cape FrascaItaly 11,4957,143
Cape MeleItaly 11,7217,283
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,0147,466
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,8617,370
CerviaItaly 12,0217,470
CiampinoItaly 11,9117,402
Cimone MountainItaly 11,9087,400
Cisa PassItaly 11,8707,376
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,8697,376
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,1337,540
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,8237,347
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,0967,517
DecimomannuItaly 11,5097,152
DobbiacoItaly 12,1487,549
FalconaraItaly 12,0637,496
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,9227,408
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,1097,525
FonniItaly 11,5747,192
FrontoneItaly 12,0137,465
FrosinoneItaly 11,9547,428
GelaItaly 11,7757,317
GenoaItaly 11,7927,328
GhediItaly 11,9477,424
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,1767,566
GrazzaniseItaly 11,9807,444
GrossetoItaly 11,8537,366
GrottaglieItaly 12,1987,580
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,6487,238
GuidoniaItaly 11,9327,415
IstranaItaly 12,0857,510
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,5627,185
LatinaItaly 11,9207,407
LatronicoItaly 12,0727,502
LecceItaly 12,2407,606
M. CalamitaItaly 11,8057,336
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,1557,553
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,9377,418
MilanItaly 11,8817,383
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,8547,366
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,8417,358
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,9867,448
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,6397,232
PadovaItaly 12,0567,492
Paganella MountainItaly 12,0387,481
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,7637,309
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,7507,301
PantelleriaItaly 11,5877,200
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,9157,404
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,5637,185
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,9757,442
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,0607,494
PiacenzaItaly 11,8817,383
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,8597,369
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,0327,477
Ponza IslandItaly 11,8897,388
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,0867,510
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,8937,390
PrizziItaly 11,7497,301
RadicofaniItaly 11,9127,402
Resia PassItaly 12,0377,480
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,0327,477
RivoltoItaly 12,1657,560
Rolle PassItaly 12,0967,517
RomeItaly 11,9137,403
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,8857,386
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,1867,573
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,6847,260
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,1517,551
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,2347,603
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,8537,365
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,5607,183
Scuro MountainItaly 12,0627,495
SigonellaItaly 11,8467,361
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,1857,572
TarvisioItaly 12,2297,599
TermoliItaly 12,0977,517
TorinoItaly 11,7537,303
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,7577,306
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,6897,263
TrevicoItaly 12,0647,497
TrevisoItaly 12,0897,512
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,1987,580
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,7517,302
UdineItaly 12,1827,570
Ustica IslandItaly 11,7857,323
VeniceItaly 12,0937,515
VeronaItaly 11,9857,448
VicenzaItaly 12,0407,482
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,8997,394
ViterboItaly 11,9077,399
VolterraItaly 11,8757,379
AbidjanIvory Coast 8,2385,119
AdiakeIvory Coast 8,2975,156